Megasoup

Primary tabs

Recently Played

These times are shown in Pacific time

11/1/2022
9:57pm Harlem Gospel Travelers - "Right On!" - Harlem Gospel Travelers (Colemine)
9:54pm Lou Harrison - "May Rain" - The Perilous Chapel (New Albion)
9:52pm Yanna Momina - "For My Husband" - Afar Ways (Glitterbeat)
9:47pm Mohammad Reza Shajarian - "Saz Va Avaz" - A Life Of Song (World Village)
9:45pm Anon Egeland - "Anna Is Gone ~ Te Girls From Espeland" - Anon (Northside)
9:42pm Quinquis - "Netra Ken (featuring Emily Chappell)" - Seim (Mute)
9:36pm Hazard - "Wood" - Wood / Field / Bridge (Ash International)
9:33pm Wau Wau Collectif - "Riddim Rek Ya Niouy Mom" - Yaral Sa Doom (Sahel Sounds)
9:27pm Celestine Ukwu And His Philosophers National - "Ejina Uwa Nya Isi" - No Condition Is Permanent (Mississippi)
9:23pm Edu Lobo - "Limite Das Aguas" - Limite Das Aguas (Harmonia Mundi)
9:19pm Fairport Convention - "Autopsy" - Unhalfbricking (A&M)
9:14pm Jurgen Muller - "Jenseits des Stromes" - Science of the Sea (Digitalis)
9:10pm Norm Chambers - "Dome Flora" - Mirage Colony (Soft Profile)
9:07pm Jurgen Muller - "Meresbett Meditation" - Science Of The Sea (Digitalis)
9:06pm Panabrite - "Atoll" - Sub-Aquatic Meditation (Aguirre)
9:01pm Panabrite - "Crystal Colloseum" - Cloud Prism (Hooker Vision)
8:59pm N Chambers - "Inner Topiary" - Spectrum Garden (Soft Profile)
8:57pm N Chambers - "Lattice" - Air Example (All Day)
8:51pm Peter Whitehead - "The Glass Ceiling" - Three Bags Full (Strange Attractor)
8:48pm Lucho Gavilanes - "La Danza Del Mono" - Saturno 2000 (Analog Africa)
8:44pm Ruben Ramos & The Mexican Revolution - "Las Milisas" - Eres La Mas Bonita? (Revolution)
8:42pm Conjunto Tropical Caribe - "Illusion Sincera" - ue Le Maten Pollo (Muskrat)
8:35pm Cate Lebon - "Running Away" - Pompeii (Mexican Summer)
8:31pm Elecktro Hafiz - "John Dere - Fedayi Pacha Dubmix" - Dubmix Version (Pharaway Sounds)
8:27pm Dengue Fever - "Integratron" - Venus On Earth (M80)
8:23pm Yola - "If I Had To Do It All Again" - Stand For Myself (Easy-Eye Sound)
8:19pm William Basinski & Janek Schaeffer - "... on reflections (four)" - ... on reflection (Temporary Residence)
8:17pm Orquesta Broadway - "Sibanicu" - Yo Quiero ser tu Juguete (Musicor)
8:13pm Clara Nunes - "Canseira" - Clara Nunes (Odeon)
8:09pm Warpaint - "Like Sweetness" - Radiate Like This (Virgin)
8:04pm Monophonics - "Warpaint" - Sage Motel (Colemine)
8:01pm Prince Far I & the Arabs - "Internal Dub" - Dub To Africa (Pressure Sound / On-U Sound)
3/16/2020
11:47pm Starfish Pool Meets Various Artists - "Lockgroove Loops" - Lymph Three (Lymph Ltd.)
11:46pm Beatrice Dillon - "Workaround Nine" - Workaround (Pan)
11:44pm Sussan Deyhim & Shirin - "Track 7 (Soliloguy Part 3)" - Turbulent (Isle X)
11:39pm Martina Bertoni - "Blu" - All The Ghosts Are Gone (FALK)
11:36pm Junius Paul - "Bowl Hit" - ISM (International Anthem)
11:33pm Bovea y Sus Vallenatos - "La Maye" - Cantos Vallenatos de Escalona (Discos Fuentes)
11:28pm Guenter Schlienz - "Famous Last Words" - Lissajous (Cosmic Winnetou)
11:25pm Pandit Vijay Raghay Rao - "Folk - My Village - My Country" - The Fantasy Of Indian Drums (Music India)
11:20pm Jemapur - "The Chaos" - 太陽の塔 (Soundtrack) (Toyokasei)
11:14pm Gamayun - "Aerial Dance" - Udacha 13 (Udacha)
11:11pm Le Coeur - "Track 6" - Suddenly (Mental Groove)
11:05pm SAD - "Adex (Live Wet Version)" - Super Sounds II (Udacha)
10:59pm Skatalites - "Roots Dub" - King Tubby Meets The Skatalites (Motion)
10:55pm Ashan - "Transfigurations in Blue" - Transfigurations (Inner Islands)
10:50pm Luis Gasca - "Search For Peace (McCoy Tyner)" - Born To Love You (Fantasy)
10:47pm Iftin Band - "Ii Ooy Aniga (Cry For Me)" - Dancing Mogadishu (Analog Africa)
10:41pm Syli Authentic - "Fabara" - Dans L'Arene (Syliphone)
10:37pm Franco & L'Orchestre OK Jazz - "En Pinazo" - La Rmba De Mi Vida (Planet Ilunga)

Pages