Rev. Twitch

Primary tabs

Recently Played

These times are shown in Pacific time

11/24/2019
2:40am Fire Town - "The Good Life" - The Good Life (Atlantic)
2:35am Samuel Andreyev - "Salesmen without Pictures" - The Tubular West (Torpor Vigil)
2:32am Dakh Daughters - "Inshe Misto" - Air (s/r)
2:30am --- - "" - ()
2:28am Alvvays - "Lollipop (Ode to Jim)" - Antisocialities (Polyvinyl)
2:26am Chrysta Bell - "Tonight We Rise" - Feels Like Love (Mata Hari)
2:12am Bop Jam All Stars - "Blow, Blow, Blow" - Jazz West (ARAT)
2:02am Sergio Cervetti - "The Tired, the Poor, and the Huddled Masses" - Sunset at Noon: Six Works in Memory of (Navona)
1:58am ---- - "" - ()
1:55am Angora Debs - "B-Sides" - 6 Songs (s/r)
1:46am Tom Beaulieu - "Zombie was a Man" - Zombies on Zambonis (SR)
1:42am Kit'n C.L.A.W.S. - "Hoards of Vanished Souls" - Starving at the Palace Gate (Jacktone)
1:38am Efterklang - "Idine Ojne" - Altid Sammen (4AD)
1:35am Avisha Cohen/ Yoanthan Avishia - "The Opening" - Playing the Room (ECM)
1:32am Ghost Train Orchestra - "Fantasy Impromptu" - Book of Rhapsodies Vol.II (Accurate)
1:30am ----- - "" - ()
1:15am Louis Andriessen - "Scene 8" - Theatre of the World (Nonesuch)
1:07am Jefre Cantu Ledesma - "Tracing Back the Radiance" - Tracing Back the Radiance (Mexican Summer)
1:00am ---- - "" - ()
12:50am Adrian Cunningham & his Friends - "I Talk to the Trees" - Play Lerner & Loewe (Arbors)
12:42am Eleanor Alberga - "Moderato" - String Quartetes 1,2,3 (Navona)
12:40am ---- - "" - ()
12:33am Full Circle Nightmare - "Full Circle Nightmare" - Kyle Craft (Sub Pop)
12:30am Ceremony - "Turn Away the Bad thing" - In the Spirit World Nw (Relapse)
12:28am Mt. Eddy - "Doze Off" - Chroma (Uncool)
12:27am Australia - "Judah" - Compilation V: Friends for Days (20 Sided)
12:25am Emily's Army - "Broadcast This" - Don't Be a Dick (Adeline)
12:23am Green Day - "Holiday" - American Idiot (Reprise)
12:22am Alex Lahey - "I Love You like a Brother" - I Love You like a Brother (Dead Oceans)
12:15am Matthew Edwards and the Unfortunates - "Our Boldest Daughter" - The Birmingham Poests (December Square)
12:00am Adolfo Antonio - "Ceu E Mar" - Samba Jazz Alley (AAM)
10/5/2019
3:30am Black Keys - "Get Yourself Together" - Let's Rock (Easy Eye Sound)
3:28am ---- - "--" - ()
3:25am Nam Wayne - "Eight Grade Enchantress" - Nam Wayne (s/r)
3:23am Nam Wayne - "Friend Crush" - Nam Wayne (s/r)
3:17am Black Midi - "Of Schlagenheim" - Schlagenheim (Rough Trade)
3:12am Fontaines DC - "Hurricane Laughter" - Dogrel (Partisan)
3:05am The Timelords, Gary Glitter - "Dr.Who on Holiday" - American Edit (s/r)
3:00am Sarchasm - "Album of the Year 2014" - Beach Blanket Bummer Pop (Asian Man)
3:00am Green Day - "Outlaws" - Revolution Radio (Reprise)
2:56am ---- - "---" - ()
2:52am La Misa Negra - "Sancocho" - La Misa Negra (Nam)
2:46am Lo Cura - "Animas" - Animas (s/r)
2:43am Lo Cura - "Lo Que Soy" - Animas (s/r)
2:38am John Finbury and Thalma de Freitas - "Surrealismo Tropical" - Sorte (Green Flash)
2:33am Johnny Cash - "Redemption Day" - American VI: Ain't no grave (American)
2:27am Billy Branch and the Sons of the Blues: Roots and Branches - "Last Night" - The Songs of Little Water (Alligator)
2:22am Texas Sheiks - "Blues in the Bottle" - The Berkeley 2019 Old Time Music Convention (s/r)
2:20am ---- - "--" - ()
2:13am Flaming Lips - "The Sparrow" - Kings Mouth (Warner)

Pages